2022 Lineup
Adams Avenue Unplugged

JOHN DOE

7:00-8:15 PM

NORMAL HEIGHTS UNITED CHURCH

$25 IN ADVANCE

The Lineup

AIMEE JACOBS

SYCAMORE DEN 5:00-6:00

ASH FOSTER

LESTAT’S / MAYA MOON 12:00-1:00

BLAME BETTY

RABBIT HOLE 1:30- 3:00 & ROSIE O’GRADY’S 8:45-10:00

BLIND MOUNTAIN HOLLER

BLIND LADY ALE HOUSE 5:00-6:00

BRYAN BLUE

KENSINGTON CAFE 12:00-1:00

C. GIBBS

OULD SOD 3:00-4:00

CALAMITY

ROSIE O’GRADY’S 12:00-1:15

CARLA BERG

EL ZARAPE 5:00-6:00

THE CEDAR SHAKERS

KEN CLUB 5:30-6:00

CHICKENBONE SLIM & THE BISCUITS

AC LOUNGE 4:00-5:00

CLINTON DAVIS

BLIND LADY ALE HOUSE 7:00-8:00

CODY WILD

HAWTHORN COFFEE 2:00-3:00

CORINA ROSE COLLECTIVE

AC LOUNGE 6:00-7:00

DAVE PRESTON & THE GROWNUPS

SKA BAR 1:00-2:00

ENTER THE BLUE SKY

OG SWAN BAR 8:00-9:00

EVAN DIAMOND

RABBIT HOLE 12:00-1:15

FARM TRUCK

TRIPLE CROWN 3:00-6:00

FINNEGAN BLUE

SKA BAR 3:00-4:00 & 5:00-6:00

Fire & Twine

Community Wellness 3:30-5:00

GRAMPADREW

NH UNITED CHURCH 1:15-2:30

GREG BUEDDEMAN

RABBIT HOLE 3:15-4:30

HARPO

KEN CLUB 2:30-4:30

ISRAEL MALDONADO

ROSIE O’GRADYS 2:00-3:00 & CANTINA MAYAHUEL 5:00-6:00

J.T. MORING & RAMONA AULT

HAVEN PIZZERIA 3:00-4:00

JOEY HARRIS

ROSIE O’GRADY’S
4:00-5:15

JOHNNY DEADLY TRIO

KEN CLUB
7:30-8:30

JON KANIS & ROGER MORRISON

TWIGG’S COFFEE 4:00-5:00

JONNY TARR QUINTET

LESTAT’S / MAYA MOON 2:00-3:00

JULIA SAGE

EL ZARAPE 3:00-4:00

JUSTIN FURNISH

ROSIE O’GRADY’S 7:30-8:30

JUSTIN JOHN RODRIGUEZ

SYCAMORE DEN 1:00-2:00

KYLER J.

KENSINGTON CAFE 3:00-4:00

LOS MUERTOS

KEN CLUB 6:45-7:15

LOUIS V. TRIO

AC LOUNGE 8:00-9:00

THE MAD HAT HUCKSTERS

KEN CLUB 9:00-9:45

MARAUAK

DOS PALMAS 12:00-1:30

MARS AND THE WILD

COMMUNITY WELLNESS 1:00-1:40

MIKERPHONEPRESS

HAVEN PIZZERIA 6:30-7:30

MOCHILERO ALLSTARS

BLIND LADY ALE HOUSE 8:00-9:00

MOHAVISOUL

KEN CLUB 3:45-5:00

NATHAN RANEY

OULD SOD 8:00-9:00

PURO FEELING

EL ZARAPE 1:00-2:00

RIP CARSON & THE CARCIN-O-GENICS

KEN CLUB 10:00-10:45

ROCK OF AGES

RABBIT HOLE 9:30-12:00

ROOKIE CARD

COMMUNITY WELLNESS 2:00-3:00

SARA PETITE

OULD SOD 6:00-7:00

SHAKEDOWN STRING BAND

OG SWAN BAR 6:00-7:00

THE SOTO SIX -2

WORMWOOD 6:00-8:00

SOUL ABLAZE

HAWTHORN 12:00-1:00
RABBIT HOLE 6:45-9:00

THE SPARKTONES

KEN CLUB 11:00-12:00

SUGAR BROWN

EL ZARAPE 7:00-8:00

SUTTON JAMES

KENSINGTON CAFE 1:30-2:30

THEA THE BAND

ROSIE O’GRADY’S 6:00-7:00

TIM ATKINS

HAVEN PIZZERIA 5:00-6:00

TORMENTA REY

NH UNITED CHURCH 4:45-6:00

WHISKEY & BURLAP

OG SWAN BAR 4:00-5:00

YALE STROM & HOT PSTROMI

NH UNITED CHURCH 3:00-4:15